Sponsor

  • JGL

09.06.2014. LASER RADIAL WOMEN - GROUPS

 

 

Group BLUE

 46  Competitors 

 

SailnoName
GBR 169852 MANUEL Karyna
SRB 189439 DUKIC Milica
RUS 190357 MORGUN Ekaterina
GBR 192517 POVALL Georgina
MAS 194099 MOHD AFENDY Khairunneeta
NED 195725 VAN DER VAART Daphne
RUS 196331 CHASHCHINA Ekaterina
RUS 197127 SHNITKO Svetlana
CRO 197284 DE MICHELI VITTURI Mihaela
CRO 197294 LULIC Sandra
IRL 197362 RUIGROK Erica
GRE 197509 VLACHOU Maria
SLO 198483 PLETIKOS Kim
CRO 199055 ZELIC Ana
JPN 199066 DOI Manami
SWE 200823 BRISTULF NOREN Caroline
POL 200987 BRZOZOWSKA Anna
CRO 201668 DE MICHELI VITTURI Andela
HUN 202339 ERDI Maria
SWE 202413 KARLSSON Lovisa
JPN 202612 HASEGAWA Satoko
BEL 202643 PLASSCHAERT Emma
TUR 202658 DONERTAS Nazli Cagla
SWE 202659 OLSSON Josefin
FIN 202670 TENKANEN Tuula
SRB 203055 TOSIC Tara
RUS 203097 FOMICHEVA Alina
FRA 203698 L'HOSTIS Adele
AUS 203769 STODDART Ashley
SWE 204021 SKOGLUND Johanna
NED 204280 JONKER Maxime
USA 204413 REINEKE Erika
CAN 204468 BOWSKILL Brenda
DEN 204749 RINDOM Anne-Marie
NOR 204904 EIDE Marthe Enger
GER 205202 STEINMUELLER Chiara
GER 205277 WEGER Svenja
FRA 205321 BOLOU Marie
SRB 205506 KNEZEVIC Maja
MAS 206033 HAMID Nur Amirah
CAN 206113 MERRY Claire
GBR 206363 MARTIN Chloe
AUT 206697 SCHIMAK Eva-Maria
AUS 206750 WEIR Krystal
POL 206822 BARWINSKA Agata
GBR 206886 SNELLGROVE Hannah

Group YELLOW

 46  Competitors 

 

SailnoName
ESP 182149 CEBRIAN MARTINEZ DE LAGOS Alic
EST 184768 POHLAK Anna
SRB 187011 JOKSIMOVIC Ksenija
ISR 189296 JACOB Oren
NZL 192281 PYATT Susannah
CRO 193186 TOMASEVIC Nadja
SRB 193554 BRATUSA Jana
HUN 193627 HEJJ Viktoria
ITA 194357 BONDI Francesca
ISR 194572 MAMAN Danielle
GRE 194857 KARACHALIOU Vasileia
ITA 194941 COSENTINO Laura
DEN 195531 TOFTEDAL Sarah Gunni
CZE 196989 AUDYOVA Marketa
CRO 199082 MIHELIC Tina
IRL 199417 MURPHY Annalise
CZE 199434 BEZDEKOVA Martina
GER 200060 ERTELT Sophie-Marie
FRA 200990 ABADIE Charlotte
FRA 201761 MICHON Pernelle
TUR 201907 KAYNAR Pinar
TUR 201987 GUZEL Ecem
FRA 202124 RIOU Amelie
NZL 202441 WINTHER Sara
GBR 202461 PAVEY Rheanna
JPN 202611 TOMBE Yumiko
JPN 202613 HIRUTA Kanako
CZE 202635 KOZELSKA FENCLOVA Veronika
LTU 202781 ANDRULYTE Viktorija
BEL 202970 VAN ACKER Evi
AUT 203018 DAPECI Catherine
RUS 203245 VOROBEVA Elena
HUN 204643 HAIDEKKER Zita
NOR 204668 BUE Tiril Merete
BLR 204706 DROZDOVSKAYA Tatiana
GER 205276 STOLZ Constanze
POL 205301 WEINZIEHER Anna
ARG 205491 FALASCA Lucía
FRA 205658 GADEL Alizee
FRA 205666 DE KERANGAT Mathilde
GER 206241 LIEBIG Pauline
NED 206333 BOUWMEESTER Marit
ITA 206452 FLORIDIA Joyce
ITA 206464 ZENNARO Silvia
SWE 206632 CARLSSON Julia
POL 206825 CZUBACHOWSKA Paulina

  

  • JK SplitEurilcahjs LOGO

  • support
  • sdrddn
  • JGL
  • HONDA
  • OTP Banka
  • skladgradnja
  • Knauf
  • Generali
  • banner Aspira za web
  • logo uni rent
  • CT logo
  • INEGRA
  • babic
  • bertolino
  • agana web
  • SALONA
  • sveti-rok-logo
  • dukat
  • zenit
  • analiza
  • Lalizas logo slogan
  • jafraprint
  • dustom
  • doggycheckin
  • ultrasailing
  • PZmarina logo